loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

learn4good.Com - Website Report

learn4good.com receives about 56,150 unique visitors and 130,829 (2.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $449.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,102,451.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank learn4good.com is ranked number 13,739 in the world and 0.0122% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Lansing, MI, 48917, United States and links to network IP address 72.52.184.6.

About - learn4good.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,102,451.36
Daily Revenue:
$449.20
Monthly Revenue:
$13,476.00
Yearly Revenue:
$163,958.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
56,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,684,500
Daily Pageviews:
130,829 (2.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,739 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0122% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,466
Average Load Time:
(1713 ms) 39 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 24.3%23.1%5386
United States 21.3%20.8%12515
Pakistan 5.0%3.0%3273
United Kingdom 3.1%2.9%13134
Russia 3.1%2.5%21173
Philippines 2.6%2.3%2707
Nigeria 2.3%2.7%2684
Bangladesh 1.8%1.3%3382
Malaysia 1.7%4.6%3048
Spain 1.6%2.4%14460
Greece 1.5%1.5%6536
Canada 1.4%1.2%20947
Australia 1.3%1.3%16201
Italy 1.2%1.1%22231
Egypt 1.2%1.7%7907
Germany 1.1%1.6%34898
Indonesia 1.1%0.5%25943
Ukraine 0.9%1.6%11572
Iran 0.9%1.0%19393
Singapore 0.7%0.4%12739
Turkey 0.7%0.4%38198
Belgium 0.5%0.9%12419
Croatia 0.5%2.0%3018
France 0.5%0.8%52010

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
learn4good.com
99.99%100.00%2.35
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
37,300
Google Indexed Pages:
300,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
34,099
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
302,262
Bing Backlinks:
38,767
Bing Indexed Pages:
302,341

Domain Overview

Domain:
  learn4good.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  181
Facebook shares:
  584
Facebook comments:
  157
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  15
Facebook total:
  922
Tweets:
  16
Google +:
  15
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
72.52.184.6
ASN:
AS32244 
ISP:
Liquid Web, Inc. 
Server Location:
Lansing
MI
48917
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 72.52.184.6

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.6
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cache: HIT from Backend
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 14:52:58 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: showed_greeting=1; expires=Mon, 23-Feb-2015 05:00:00 GMT; path=/
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.34

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 72.52.184.6 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX mail1.learn4good.com 300
MX mail3.learn4good.com 300
MX mail2.learn4good.com 300
SOA 3600
Mname gina.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2016852040
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS lee.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS gina.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-06-18
Domain Age:
11 years 8 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: LEARN4GOOD.COM
Registry Domain ID: 99327494_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-05-16 09:58:25Z
Creation Date: 2003-06-18 07:37:26Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-06-18 11:37:26Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252744500
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PATRICK THOMPSON
Registrant Organization: LEARN4GOOD
Registrant Street: PO BOX 10010
Registrant City: DUBLIN
Registrant State/Province: IE
Registrant Postal Code: 1
Registrant Country: IE
Registrant Phone: 35318500639
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: 0000000000
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PATRICK THOMPSON
Admin Organization: LEARN4GOOD
Admin Street: PO BOX 10010
Admin City: DUBLIN
Admin State/Province: IE
Admin Postal Code: 1
Admin Country: IE
Admin Phone: 35318500639
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: 0000000000
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PATRICK THOMPSON
Tech Organization: LEARN4GOOD
Tech Street: PO BOX 10010
Tech City: DUBLIN
Tech State/Province: IE
Tech Postal Code: 1
Tech Country: IE
Tech Phone: 35318500639
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: 0000000000
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: GINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LEE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-05-16 09:58:25Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LEARN4GOOD.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: GINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LEE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 16-may-2014
Creation Date: 18-jun-2003
Expiration Date: 18-jun-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 23 May 2014 10:05:06 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
learn4good.com widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.