learn4good.Com - Info

learn4good receives about 57,530 unique visitors and 137,498 (2.39 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $460.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,129,740.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank learn4good.com is ranked number 13,426 in the world and 0.0125% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Lansing, MI, 48917, United States and links to network IP address 72.52.184.6.

About - learn4good.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,129,740.93
Daily Revenue:
$460.24
Monthly Revenue:
$13,807.20
Yearly Revenue:
$167,987.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
57,530
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,725,900
Daily Pageviews:
137,498 (2.39 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,426 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0125% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,525
Average Load Time:
(1708 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 21.1%22.1%5452
United States 18.8%19.0%12469
Pakistan 4.1%2.9%3259
United Kingdom 3.3%2.3%12884
Nigeria 2.8%2.5%2715
Saudi Arabia 2.1%2.4%5229
South Africa 2.1%3.0%4802
Bangladesh 1.9%1.7%2756
Greece 1.7%2.4%5111
Canada 1.7%1.4%16425
Spain 1.4%1.6%17319
Egypt 1.4%1.1%7727
United Arab Emirates 1.4%0.6%4692
Poland 1.3%0.8%17399
Australia 1.3%1.8%13638
Thailand 1.3%1.1%10029
Germany 1.2%1.8%31079
Philippines 1.1%0.6%8578
Italy 1.0%0.9%25483
Singapore 1.0%0.4%9330
Ireland 0.9%1.0%4937
France 0.9%0.5%44172
Bahrain 0.9%0.7%915
Malaysia 0.8%1.3%8933
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.7%3327
Indonesia 0.6%0.7%26942
Portugal 0.6%0.6%10066
Romania 0.6%0.4%13151
Kenya 0.6%0.7%1840

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
learn4good.com
100.00%99.96%2.35
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
41,400
Google Indexed Pages:
256,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
44,643
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
249,099
Bing Backlinks:
38,177
Bing Indexed Pages:
258,422

Domain Overview

SEMrush learn4good.com
Domain:
  learn4good.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  182
Facebook shares:
  588
Facebook comments:
  158
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  15
Facebook total:
  928
Tweets:
  16
Google +:
  15
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
72.52.184.6
ASN:
AS32244 
ISP:
Liquid Web, Inc. 
Server Location:
Lansing
MI
48917
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 72.52.184.6

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.6
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cache: HIT from Backend
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Sun, 03 May 2015 09:26:23 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: showed_greeting=1; expires=Mon, 04-May-2015 04:00:00 GMT; path=/
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.40

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 72.52.184.6 300
SOA 3600
Mname gina.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018010531
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail3.learn4good.com 300
MX mail2.learn4good.com 300
MX mail1.learn4good.com 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
NS lee.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS gina.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-06-18
Domain Age:
11 years 10 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: LEARN4GOOD.COM
Registry Domain ID: 99327494_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-05-16 09:58:25Z
Creation Date: 2003-06-18 07:37:26Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-06-18 11:37:26Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252744500
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PATRICK THOMPSON
Registrant Organization: LEARN4GOOD
Registrant Street: PO BOX 10010
Registrant City: DUBLIN
Registrant State/Province: IE
Registrant Postal Code: 1
Registrant Country: IE
Registrant Phone: 35318500639
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: 0000000000
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PATRICK THOMPSON
Admin Organization: LEARN4GOOD
Admin Street: PO BOX 10010
Admin City: DUBLIN
Admin State/Province: IE
Admin Postal Code: 1
Admin Country: IE
Admin Phone: 35318500639
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: 0000000000
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PATRICK THOMPSON
Tech Organization: LEARN4GOOD
Tech Street: PO BOX 10010
Tech City: DUBLIN
Tech State/Province: IE
Tech Postal Code: 1
Tech Country: IE
Tech Phone: 35318500639
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: 0000000000
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: GINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LEE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-05-16 09:58:25Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LEARN4GOOD.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: GINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LEE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 16-may-2014
Creation Date: 18-jun-2003
Expiration Date: 18-jun-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 23 May 2014 10:05:06 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
learn4good.com widget
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.